Full List of Events | Monthly Calendar View | Monthly List View


January February 2018 March
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
30
at Muskingum
Final
Won, 36-7
31
at Ohio Northern
Final - OT
L, 85-74

vs. #15 Ohio Northern
Final
L, 65-46
1
2
3
at Hillsdale "Wide Track" Classic
Final
Unscored

at Hillsdale "Wide Track" Open
Final
Unscored

vs. 32ND JOHN SUMMA TOURNAMENT
Final
4th of 15 Teams

at Case Western
Final
Lost, 243-56

vs. Ursuline
@ Veale Natatorium
Final
Won, 218-42

at Case Western
Final
Lost, 229-66

at Kalamazoo (Mich.)
Final
L, 9-0

at Albion (Mich.)
Final
W, 7-2

vs. Otterbein
Final
W, 76-61

at Otterbein
Final
L, 52-48
4
5
6
at Heidelberg
Final
Won, 35-8
7
at #24 John Carroll
Final
L, 77-70

vs. John Carroll
Final
W, 80-63
8
9
vs. MID-FEBRUARY MEET
Final
3rd of 17 Teams

vs. MID-FEBRUARY MEET
Final
T-7th of 16 Teams
10
at All-Ohio Indoor Championships (Otterbein)
Final
10th of 17 Teams

at All-Ohio Indoor Championships (Otterbein)
Final
T-4th of 18 Teams

at #38 Oberlin
Final
L, 9-0

vs. Capital
Final
W, 67-65


vs. Penn St.-Behrend
Final
W, 7-2
11
12
13
vs. #9 MOUNT UNION
Final
Won, 22-9
14
at Mount Union
Final
L, 74-61

vs. Mount Union
Final
L, 83-72
15
at OAC Championships (Day 1)
Final
3rd of 5 Teams

at OAC Championships (Day 1)
Final
5th of 5 Teams
16
at OAC Championships (Day 2)
Final
4th of 5 Teams

at OAC Championships (Day 2)
Final
4th of 5 Teams
17
at Raider Tune-Up
Final
Unscored

at Raider Tune-Up
Final
Unscored

at OAC Championships (Day 3)
Final
3rd of 5 Teams

at OAC Championships (Day 3)
Final
4th of 5 Teams

vs. Wilmington
Final
W, 95-70

at Wilmington
Final
W, 78-67

at Defiance
Final
W, 9-0
18
vs. Anderson (Ind.)
@ Florence, Ky.
Final
W, 1-0

vs. Anderson (Ind.)
@ Florence, Ky.
Final
W, 7-2
19
20
vs. Mount Union
Final
W, 84-60

at Otterbein
Final
L, 74-64
21
at Washington & Jefferson (Pa.)
Final
W, 26-1
22
at John Carroll
Final
L, 93-72
23
at OAC Indoor Championships (Capital)
Final
4th of 10 Teams

at OAC Indoor Championships (Capital)
Final
4th of 10 Teams

at NCAA Central Regional (Wabash)
24
at OAC Indoor Championships (Capital)
10:00 am EST

at OAC Indoor Championships (Capital)
10:00 am EST

at NCAA Central Regional (Wabash)

at Oberlin
Postponed

at Olivet (Mich.)
2:00 PM

at Oberlin
Postponed

at Washington & Jefferson (Pa.)
5:00 PM
25
vs. Oberlin
11:30 AM

vs. Oberlin
2:30 PM
26
27
vs. Southern Virginia
@ Frostburg State University; Frostburg, Maryland
11:00 AM
28
at St. Vincent (Pa.)
3:00 PM

at Oberlin
6:00 PM
1
2
3
at NCAA Last Chance (Stevens Point)
10:00 am EST

at NCAA Last Chance (Stevens Point)
10:00 am EST

vs. St. John Fisher (N.Y.)
@ Chain O' Lakes Park Field #2; Winter Haven, Fla.
2:00 PM

vs. Cabrini (Pa.)
@ Hilton Head, South Carolina
5:00 PM

View: Mobile | Desktop