2017-18 Baldwin Wallace Wrestling Roster

Name Cl. Hometown/High School Major
Anthony Arroyo full bio Anthony Arroyo Jr. Maumee / Maumee Marketing
Zachary Baker full bio Zachary Baker Fr. Marengo / Highland Undecided
Nicholas Berry full bio Nicholas Berry So. Laura / Dayton Carroll Computer Science
Stanley Bleich full bio Stanley Bleich Fr. North Ridgeville / Elyria Catholic Undecided
Tai Bloch full bio Tai Bloch Fr. Worthington / Hillard Darby Civil Engineering
Maxwell Bourque full bio Maxwell Bourque Fr. Avon / Avon Political Science
Kyle Brady full bio Kyle Brady Fr. Milford / Milford Computer Science
Richie Burke full bio Richie Burke Jr. Ithaca, N.Y. / Ithaca Marketing
Michael Carpenter full bio Michael Carpenter Fr. Middleburg Heights / St. Edward Exercise Science
Chad Craft full bio Chad Craft Fr. Dayton / Northmont Sport Management
Chase Craft full bio Chase Craft Fr. Dayton / Northmont Engineering
Sam Delarge full bio Sam Delarge Sr. Clifton Park, N.Y. / Albany Academy Business Administration
Chris Doyle full bio Chris Doyle Sr. Akron / Green Economics & Health Care
Errik Gerback full bio Errik Gerback Fr. Louisville / Marlington Electrical Engineering
Dante Ginnetti full bio Dante Ginnetti So. Poland / Seminary Accounting
Adam Green full bio Adam Green So. Austintown / Austintown Fitch Network Security Analyst
Christopher Head full bio Christopher Head Jr. Massillon / Jackson Biology and Pre-Dentistry
Benjamin Hooff full bio Benjamin Hooff Jr. Worthington / Thomas Worthington Exercise Science
Aaron Kelly full bio Aaron Kelly So. Rocky River / Rocky River Undecided
Kevin Kelly full bio Kevin Kelly Fr. North Olmsted / North Olmsted Engineering
Louie Lachapelle full bio Louie Lachapelle So. Maumee / Maumee Finance
Zeckary Lehman full bio Zeckary Lehman Jr. Akron / Revere Business Management
Dalton Leightner full bio Dalton Leightner Fr. Ravenna / Rootstown  
Brandon Linder full bio Brandon Linder Fr. Medina / Highland Marketing and Finance
Tyler Maclellan full bio Tyler Maclellan Sr. Medina / Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy Accounting
Gabe Mahaney full bio Gabe Mahaney Sr. Green / Green Public Health
Tanner McHugh full bio Tanner McHugh Fr. New Ringgold, Pa. / Tamaqua Accounting
Charlie Nash full bio Charlie Nash So. Norwalk / Norwalk Economics
Ryan Orr full bio Ryan Orr Fr. Wadsworth / Wadsworth Business
Justin Ransom full bio Justin Ransom Jr. Madison / Madison Education
Grant Rathburn full bio Grant Rathburn Sr. New Albany / Bishop Hartley Finance
Nick Sbrocco full bio Nick Sbrocco So. Perry / Perry Accounting and Finance
Trevor Scherf full bio Trevor Scherf Fr. Graytown / Oak Harbor Middle Childhood Education
Andrew Sierawski full bio Andrew Sierawski Sr. Delaware / Hayes Mathematics / Education
Eddie Sternad full bio Eddie Sternad So. Brecksville / Brecksville-Broadview Heights Computer Science
Christian Wellman full bio Christian Wellman So. Applecreek / Waynedale Computer Science
Michael Yacapraro full bio Michael Yacapraro Fr. Wooster / Triway International Affairs

View: Mobile | Desktop