Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2018 07:45 PM
                      All-Ohio Track & Field - 4/14/2018                       
                          Division III Championships                           
                           Ohio Wesleyan University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 11.54  1996        Jernae Wright                               
    All-Ohio: @ 12.00  4/18/2009   Judy  Bataille, Heidelberg                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lavey, Taylor             SO Ohio Norther             12.47Q -0.3  2 
  2 Edwards, Jonah            SR Kenyon                   12.57Q -0.3  4 
  3 Cook-Gist, Imani          JR Oberlin                  12.67Q -0.3  1 
  4 Manivanh, Taylor          SO Capital                  12.76Q -0.8  3 
  5 Nemeth, Grace             JR Baldwin Wall             12.75q -0.3  2 
  6 D'Ippolito, Carmen        JR Otterbein                12.78q -0.8  3 
  7 Atkinson, Jaliyah         SO Ohio Wesleya             12.91q -0.3  4 
  8 Wright, Macie             FR Otterbein                12.96q -0.8  3 
  9 Grove, Kelsey             SO Heidelberg               13.02  -0.3  1 
 10 Cummings, Shyla           SR Otterbein                13.07  -0.8  3 
 11 Warlick, Keturah          JR Bluffton                 13.15  -0.8  3 
 12 Acevedo, Alyssa           JR Ohio Wesleya             13.18  -0.3  1 
 13 Clay, Amanda              SR Ohio Wesleya             13.19  -0.3  2 
 14 Phillips, Sydney          SO Otterbein                13.25  -0.3  4 
 15 Bailey, Lisa              FR Wilmington (             13.27  -0.8  3 
 16 Johnson, Alexis           FR Wittenberg               13.30  -0.3  2  13.295
 17 Kelly, Emily              JR Oberlin                  13.30  -0.3  2  13.298
 18 Penna, Izzie              FR John Carroll             13.33  -0.8  3 
 19 Leon, Gabrielle           SR John Carroll             13.38  -0.3  2  13.374
 20 Ezimora, Ify              JR Oberlin                  13.38  -0.3  1  13.376
 21 Braga, Skylar             SR Case Western             13.47  -0.3  4 
 22 Hilley, Leah              JR Wittenberg               13.57  -0.3  4 
 23 Palmer, Korri             SO Wooster                  13.61  -0.3  1 
 24 Freyhof, Morgan           SO Ohio Wesleya             13.63  -0.3  1 
 25 Winn, LaTaya              FR Mount St. Jo             13.67  -0.3  1 
 26 Mendez, Brittany          FR Oberlin                  13.82  -0.3  4 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Stadium: ! 11.54  1996        Jernae Wright                               
    All-Ohio: @ 12.00  4/18/2009   Judy  Bataille, Heidelberg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Jonah            SR Kenyon                   12.21   1.3  10   
  2 Lavey, Taylor             SO Ohio Norther             12.33   1.3   8   
  3 Nemeth, Grace             JR Baldwin Wall             12.59   1.3   5.50 12.585
  3 Manivanh, Taylor          SO Capital                  12.59   1.3   5.50 12.585
  5 Cook-Gist, Imani          JR Oberlin                  12.64   1.3   4   
  6 Wright, Macie             FR Otterbein                12.74   1.3   3   
  7 Atkinson, Jaliyah         SO Ohio Wesleya             12.79   1.3   2   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Stadium: ! 23.52  1996        Nanceen Perry                               
    All-Ohio: @ 24.33  4/13/2013   Mary Mahoney, Mount Union                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah     SR Oberlin                  24.94   2.4  1  10   
  2 Edwards, Jonah            SR Kenyon                   25.24   2.4  1   8   
  3 Warner, Raquel            SO Otterbein                25.44   2.0  2   6   
  4 Nemeth, Grace             JR Baldwin Wall             25.58   2.4  1   5   
  5 Brown, Emily              SR Ohio Wesleya             25.63   2.0  2   4   
  6 Powell, Ashura            JR John Carroll             25.70   2.0  2   3   
  7 Cook-Gist, Imani          JR Oberlin                  25.85   2.4  1   2   
  8 Mouser, Hunter            SR Capital                  25.90   2.4  1   1   
  9 Lavey, Taylor             SO Ohio Norther             25.91   2.4  1 
 10 Grove, Kelsey             SO Heidelberg               25.97   2.4  1 
 11 Robinson, Cirrus          SO Ohio Wesleya             26.02   1.2  3  26.013
 12 Sievers, Megan            SO Ohio Wesleya             26.02   2.0  2  26.015
 13 Biniker, McKenzie         JR Heidelberg               26.22   2.4  1 
 14 Warlick, Keturah          JR Bluffton                 26.24   2.0  2 
 15 Atkinson, Jaliyah         SO Ohio Wesleya             26.32   2.0  2 
 16 Cummings, Shyla           SR Otterbein                26.50   1.2  3 
 17 Wright, Macie             FR Otterbein                26.64   1.2  3 
 18 Mitchell, Samantha        JR Wittenberg               26.69   1.2  3 
 19 Kelly, Emily              JR Oberlin                  27.02   1.2  4 
 20 Morris, Amy               FR John Carroll             27.23   1.2  3 
 21 Ezimora, Ify              JR Oberlin                  27.58   1.2  3 
 22 Womack, Erika             JR Wooster                  27.87   1.2  4 
 23 Robbins, Danielle         SR Defiance                 27.98   1.2  4 
 24 Braga, Skylar             SR Case Western             28.03   1.2  3 
 25 Cooper, Solange           JR Mount St. Jo             28.61   1.2  4 
 26 Bailey, Lisa              FR Wilmington (             28.66   1.2  4 
 27 Kobuszewski, Kaitlin      FR Marietta                 29.15   1.2  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 52.46  1996        Suziann Reid                                
    All-Ohio: @ 54.73  4/13/2013   Mary Mahoney, Mount Union                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah     SR Oberlin                  56.25   1  10   
  2 Hunter, Sarah             SR Heidelberg               58.71   1   8   
  3 Acosta, Hailey            SO Otterbein                58.92   1   6   
  4 Mouser, Hunter            SR Capital                  58.98   1   5   
  5 Powell, Ashura            JR John Carroll             59.00   1   4   
  6 Saluan, Noelle            SR John Carroll             59.70   2   3   
  7 Warner, Raquel            SO Otterbein                59.76   1   2   
  8 Miller, Kendall           SO John Carroll             59.94   1   1   
  9 Blackwell, Gillian        SR Kenyon                 1:00.49   2 
 10 Schubert, Rachel          SO John Carroll           1:00.50   2 
 11 Rogiers, Allison          SO Otterbein              1:01.25   2 
 12 Rees, Bri                 SO Case Western           1:03.43   3 
 13 Hines, Julie              FR Case Western           1:04.26   2 
 14 Pullins, Laura            FR Marietta               1:04.91   2 
 15 Womack, Erika             JR Wooster                1:05.02   3 
 16 Lewis, Ashley             FR Mount St. Jo           1:05.26   3 
 17 Avant, Tiarra             JR Wittenberg             1:05.57   3 
 18 Robbins, Danielle         SR Defiance               1:06.91   3 
 19 Rhodes, Cheyenne          SO Wilmington (           1:06.93   3 
 20 Mansfield, Tyler          SO Ohio Wesleya           1:07.05   2 
 21 Barrington, Bailie        FR Bluffton               1:07.73   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 2:04.58  1996        Tamieka Grizzle                           
    All-Ohio: @ 2:13.67  4/16/2005   Kim Murley, Denison                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brennan, Kelly            SO Baldwin Wall           2:18.50   1  10   
  2 Ewing, Avery              JR Ohio Norther           2:19.39   1   8   
  3 Joseph, Larkin            JR Capital                2:19.79   1   6   
  4 Foltz, Katy               JR Otterbein              2:20.34   1   5   
  5 Pasadyn, Vanessa          SO Case Western           2:21.05   1   4   
  6 Wargo, Shannon            SO Oberlin                2:21.46   2   3   
  7 Gray, Alexis              SO Wittenberg             2:21.89   1   2   
  8 Trebella, Makayla         FR Ohio Wesleya           2:22.88   3   1   
  9 Braden, Destiny           FR Ohio Wesleya           2:23.02   2 
 10 Kowalewicz, Gina          FR Otterbein              2:24.50   1 
 11 Smith, Molly              FR Denison                2:24.93   2 
 12 Kellar, Mackenzie         SR Wooster                2:24.96   3 
 13 Schaefer, Jillian         SO John Carroll           2:25.31   3 
 14 Fox, Michaela             JR Ohio Norther           2:25.70   2 
 15 Lebold, Anna              FR Wittenberg             2:26.35   3 
 16 Naylor, Tatum             SO Case Western           2:26.63   2 
 17 Penrose, Rebecca          FR Baldwin Wall           2:28.75   1 
 18 Fett, Olivia              FR Defiance               2:30.00   3 
 19 MacElrevey, Madison       JR Otterbein              2:30.28   2 
 20 Hauke, Alissa             SR Bluffton               2:30.63   3 
 21 Ruff, Lindsey             JR Otterbein              2:30.83   2 
 22 Lerda, Sydney             SO Denison                2:32.46   2 
 23 Eid, Shahed               SO Case Western           2:33.40   2 
 24 Gardner, Lauren           FR Marietta               2:33.65   3 
 25 Feuer, Hanna              FR Kenyon                 2:34.19   3 
 26 Roth, Emma                SO Mount St. Jo           2:34.90   3 
 27 DeRenzo, Maria            SR Case Western           2:35.04   1 
 28 Kile, Madison             FR Baldwin Wall           2:35.95   3 
 29 Chakov, Alexandra         JR Heidelberg             2:40.52   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 4:22.11  2011        Christy Cazzola                           
    All-Ohio: @ 4:32.55  4/10/2014   Cara DeAngelis, OWU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lamb, Claire              JR Otterbein              4:37.29   1  10   
  2 Brennan, Kelly            SO Baldwin Wall           4:40.61   1   8   
  3 Wargo, Shannon            SO Oberlin                4:41.70   1   6   
  4 Pendola, Bella            SO Baldwin Wall           4:42.86   1   5   
  5 Foltz, Katy               JR Otterbein              4:43.74   1   4   
  6 Torres-Padin, Isabel      JR Case Western           4:44.12   1   3   
  7 Pasadyn, Vanessa          SO Case Western           4:47.48   1   2   
  8 VanHoose, Erica           SO Ohio Wesleya           4:53.59   1   1   
  9 Brindza, Madelyn          FR John Carroll           4:54.11   1 
 10 Hoffmann, Jennifer        JR Case Western           4:57.03   1 
 11 Penrose, Rebecca          FR Baldwin Wall           4:58.35   2 
 12 Smith, Sydney             FR Otterbein              5:00.30   2 
 13 Retcher, Chyanne          FR Ohio Norther           5:00.52   2 
 14 MacElrevey, Madison       JR Otterbein              5:01.83   1 
 15 Qamar, Sana               SO Ohio Wesleya           5:01.93   2 
 16 O'Connor, Erin            SO Denison                5:03.28   2 
 17 DeRenzo, Maria            SR Case Western           5:05.33   2 
 18 Kelley, Morgan            FR John Carroll           5:05.76   2 
 19 Cash, Alexis              SO Bluffton               5:07.27   2 
 20 Kile, Madison             FR Baldwin Wall           5:08.96   1 
 21 Turner, Lauren            FR Ohio Norther           5:10.24   2 
 22 Kelley, Emani             JR Wooster                5:15.68   2 
 23 Waters, Maria             JR Mount St. Jo           5:19.28   2 
 24 Rice, Kelly               FR Wilmington (           5:33.61   2 
 25 Miller, Alaina            FR Capital                5:40.12   2 
 26 Routhier, Madeleine       SO Ohio Norther           5:43.14   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 16:44.68  2007        Katie Wieferich, Wooster                 
    All-Ohio: @ 17:30.42  4/13/2013   Emma Lehmann, Oberlin                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lamb, Claire              JR Otterbein             17:47.29   10   
  2 House, Rachel             SR Heidelberg            17:51.81    8   
  3 Pendola, Bella            SO Baldwin Wall          18:10.89    6   
  4 McAdams, Macy             FR Muskingum             18:15.16    5   
  5 Currey, Allison           SO Otterbein             18:26.81    4   
  6 Crook, Marija             SO Oberlin               18:36.50    3   
  7 Simko, Erin               JR Otterbein             18:41.85    2   
  8 Marek, Hastings           FR Baldwin Wall          18:43.50    1   
  9 Matteson, Jennie          JR Bluffton              18:48.21  
 10 Miyagi, Marissa           JR Case Western          18:50.88  
 11 Westhoven, Hannah         SR Capital               18:52.77  
 12 Wright, Megan             FR Ohio Norther          18:55.14  
 13 Elkins, Amanda            JR Heidelberg            19:01.25  
 14 Ridley, Sarah             JR Oberlin               19:02.36  
 15 Frank, Madeline           SR Kenyon                19:08.57  
 16 Sears, Ellen              JR Case Western          19:09.22  
 17 Gornik, Lauren            SR John Carroll          19:13.58  
 18 Myers, Kristina           JR Ohio Norther          19:14.98  
 19 Timberlake, Rachel        FR Muskingum             19:15.64  
 20 Olson, Kiera              FR Case Western          19:17.40  
 21 Fredriksen, Hannah        JR Baldwin Wall          19:19.86  
 22 Gualtieri-Reed, Maeve     FR Oberlin               19:37.45  
 23 Ludwig, Andrea            JR Kenyon                19:48.20  
 24 Solberg, Tommy            FR Denison               19:51.74  
 25 Hall, Chloe               SO Kenyon                20:04.62  
 26 Otte, Molina              FR Baldwin Wall          20:13.18  
 27 Waters, Maria             JR Mount St. Jo          20:25.03  
 28 Savini, Lorenza           FR Otterbein             20:40.63  
 29 Bournival, Erika          FR Wittenberg            20:43.96  
 -- Hetrick, Kimberly         FR Bluffton                   DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 35:11.67  2011        Jennifer Gossels, Denison                
    All-Ohio: @ 35:58.43  4/11/2009   Katie Navarre, Denison                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Castro-Wehr, Joy          SO Oberlin               42:02.08   10   
  2 Culberg, Caitlin          JR Ohio Wesleya          42:22.74    8   
  3 Davies, Susannah          SR Kenyon                43:05.27    6   
  4 Scott, Heidi              FR Oberlin               43:18.66    5   
  5 Gilreath, Lizzy           FR Baldwin Wall          43:27.63    4   
  6 Brady, Mia                FR Otterbein             43:37.66    3   
  7 Colvin, Kathleen          SO Ohio Norther          44:01.89    2   
  8 Sullivan, Angie           JR Ohio Norther          44:14.72    1   
  9 Vaughn, Megan             FR Baldwin Wall          45:24.26  
 10 Cox, Arie                 SO Bluffton              45:36.94  
 11 Burns, Emma               FR Otterbein             48:00.85  
 12 Nagy, Hannah              SO Baldwin Wall          48:10.58  
 13 Kelsey, Michelle          JR Bluffton              48:16.81  
 14 Ferrero, Danielle         FR Otterbein             49:00.88  
 15 Allenson, Hannah          SO Baldwin Wall          51:03.80  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 13.28  1996        Dominique Calloway                          
    All-Ohio: @ 14.02  4/16/2016   Melanie Winters, Baldwin Wall               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spencer, Karrah           FR John Carroll             15.51Q  1.5  1 
  2 Clary, Ryelee             FR Wittenberg               15.56Q -0.5  4 
  3 McIntosh, Melinda         SO Ohio Norther             15.82Q  0.4  3 
  4 Mayes, Niamani            JR Capital                  15.95Q  0.6  2 
  5 Piazza, Antonia           SO John Carroll             16.05q  1.5  1 
  6 Quinter, Olivia           SO Capital                  16.12q  0.4  3 
  7 Acevedo, Alyssa           JR Ohio Wesleya             16.16q  1.5  1 
  8 Burke, Emma               SO Wilmington (             16.17q  0.6  2 
  9 Nix, Jessica              SR Denison                  16.23   0.4  3  16.225
 10 Hilt, Emily               SO Capital                  16.23   0.6  2  16.228
 11 DeWitt, Stella            FR Ohio Norther             16.32   0.6  2 
 12 Campbell, Erica           FR Heidelberg               16.41  -0.5  4 
 13 Ross, Erin                FR Ohio Wesleya             16.56  -0.5  4 
 14 Snyder, Alexis            JR Otterbein                16.58   1.5  1 
 15 Barnhisel, Taylor         FR Wittenberg               16.64   0.4  3 
 16 Reidlinger, Cloie         FR Ohio Wesleya             16.65   0.6  2 
 17 Dungan, Abbey             FR Case Western             16.80   0.4  3 
 18 Rose, Ciera               FR Otterbein                16.82   0.6  2 
 19 McCluer, Sydney           JR Ohio Norther             16.83   1.5  1 
 20 Hermann, Emily            SO Case Western             17.09   1.5  1 
 21 Heebner, Maryellen        JR Case Western             17.10  -0.5  4 
 22 Arthur, Carlynn           SR Baldwin Wall             17.39  -0.5  4 
 23 Schwarzbek, Allison       SO Heidelberg               17.40  -0.5  4 
 24 Moerhman, Mackenzie       FR Defiance                 19.61   0.6  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
     Stadium: ! 13.28  1996        Dominique Calloway                          
    All-Ohio: @ 14.02  4/16/2016   Melanie Winters, Baldwin Wall               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clary, Ryelee             FR Wittenberg               15.35   2.3  10   
  2 Spencer, Karrah           FR John Carroll             15.58   2.3   8   
  3 McIntosh, Melinda         SO Ohio Norther             15.66   2.3   6   
  4 Quinter, Olivia           SO Capital                  15.80   2.3   5   
  5 Piazza, Antonia           SO John Carroll             16.17   2.3   4   
  6 Burke, Emma               SO Wilmington (             16.25   2.3   3   
  7 Mayes, Niamani            JR Capital                  22.78   2.3   2   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
     Stadium: !   58.93  1996        Charlynna Foster                          
    All-Ohio: @ 1:00.14  4/19/2003   Jackie Dight, ONU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bedell, Sarah             JR Otterbein              1:04.30   1  10   
  2 Schwarzbek, Allison       SO Heidelberg             1:04.93   1   8   
  3 Harvey, Emma              SR John Carroll           1:05.90   1   6   
  4 Bush, Rachel              JR Ohio Wesleya           1:07.02   2   5   
  5 Fisher, Taylor            JR Ohio Norther           1:07.04   1   4   
  6 Swisher, Jessica          SR John Carroll           1:07.25   1   3   
  7 Higgins, Julia            JR Wooster                1:07.71   4   2   
  8 Kloster, Marie-Louise     SR Case Western           1:07.72   2   1   
  9 Ross, Erin                FR Ohio Wesleya           1:07.77   4 
 10 Quinter, Olivia           SO Capital                1:07.86   3 
 11 Snyder, Alexis            JR Otterbein              1:08.47   2 
 12 McIntosh, Melinda         SO Ohio Norther           1:08.58   2 
 13 Campbell, Erica           FR Heidelberg             1:08.69   2 
 14 Barnhisel, Taylor         FR Wittenberg             1:08.75   2 
 15 Schmidt, Alainna          JR John Carroll           1:08.83   2 
 16 Hermann, Emily            SO Case Western           1:08.95   3 
 17 McCluer, Sydney           JR Ohio Norther           1:09.58   3 
 18 Piazza, Antonia           SO John Carroll           1:09.97   1 
 19 McNeer, Caroline          FR Kenyon                 1:10.54   3 
 20 Kimberly, Emma            FR Otterbein              1:11.25   4 
 21 Chandler, Sydney          SO Denison                1:12.55   3 
 22 Reidlinger, Cloie         FR Ohio Wesleya           1:12.91   4 
 23 Heebner, Maryellen        JR Case Western           1:13.87   4 
 24 Mayes, Niamani            JR Capital                1:14.46   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 10:24.22  2011        Kimberly Chinn, B.W.C.                   
    All-Ohio: @ 10:40.89  4/19/2003   Jessica Textoris, B.W.C.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kulpins, Danielle         SR Case Western          10:40.17@  10   
  2 Sandvik, Heather          JR Otterbein             10:55.64    8   
  3 Marek, Hastings           FR Baldwin Wall          11:26.63    6   
  4 Weiland, Madeleine        JR Oberlin               11:46.16    5   
  5 Bush, Rachel              JR Ohio Wesleya          11:52.46    4   
  6 Hunt, Molly               SR Kenyon                11:54.52    3   
  7 Meyers, Mackenzie         JR Capital               11:55.64    2   
  8 Sutter, Danielle          SR Ohio Norther          12:06.29    1   
  9 Hajek, Crystal            SR John Carroll          12:20.01  
 10 Giannuzzi, Cara           FR Case Western          12:27.72  
 11 Shaffer, Miranda          JR Heidelberg            12:31.61  
 12 Plunkett, Claire          SR Case Western          12:35.88  
 13 Knapp, Victoria           FR Oberlin               12:48.39  
 14 Vestal, Kylie             FR Ohio Norther          12:49.91  
 15 Dixon, Megan              SR Marietta              12:52.85  
 16 Ames, Keely               JR Muskingum             12:52.87  
 17 Kohler, Ellie             FR Baldwin Wall          12:54.86  
 18 Erickson, Kate            SR Case Western          13:02.90  
 19 Dascani, Jordan           SO Baldwin Wall          13:09.00  
 20 Helmke, Allison           SO Wilmington (          13:26.78  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 46.16  2011        Methodist University                        
    All-Ohio: @ 47.91  4/13/2013   Mount Union, Mount Union                    
                       T Coghlan, M Mahoney, L Brasdovich, V Clutter     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan                                         48.88   1  10   
     1) Acevedo, Alyssa JR              2) Sievers, Megan SO              
     3) Brown, Emily SR                 4) Atkinson, Jaliyah SO           
  2 Oberlin                                               49.43   1   8   
     1) Kelly, Emily JR                 2) Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR       
     3) Ezimora, Ify JR                 4) Cook-Gist, Imani JR            
  3 Capital                                               50.09   1   6   
     1) Quinter, Olivia SO              2) Manivanh, Taylor SO            
     3) Mayes, Niamani JR               4) Mouser, Hunter SR              
  4 Ohio Northern                                         50.32   2   5   
     1) Fisher, Taylor JR               2) DeWitt, Stella FR              
     3) McIntosh, Melinda SO            4) Lavey, Taylor SO               
  5 Heidelberg                                            50.41   1   4   
     1) Biniker, McKenzie JR            2) Campbell, Erica FR             
     3) Hunter, Sarah SR                4) Grove, Kelsey SO               
  6 John Carroll                                          50.52   1   3   
     1) Spencer, Karrah FR              2) Powell, Ashura JR              
     3) Leon, Gabrielle SR              4) Penna, Izzie FR                
  7 Baldwin Wallace                                       51.03   2   2   
     1) Penrose, Rebecca FR             2) Nemeth, Grace JR               
     3) Arthur, Carlynn SR              4) Allen, Ky'le FR                
  8 Wittenberg                                            51.36   1   1   
     1) Avant, Tiarra JR                2) Mitchell, Samantha JR          
     3) Hilley, Leah JR                 4) Clary, Ryelee FR               
  9 Case Western                                          51.97   2 
     1) Stottner, Sarah JR              2) Love, Bari SO                  
     3) Hines, Julie FR                 4) Braga, Skylar SR               
 10 Mount St. Joseph                                      52.91   2 
     1) Cason, Julia JR                 2) Winn, LaTaya FR                
     3) Winn, Nave' FR                  4) Cooper, Solange JR             
 11 Wooster                                               53.06   1 
     1) Womack, Erika JR                2) Webster, Carolyn JR            
     3) Palmer, Korri SO                4) Sullivan, Emmalee SO           
 12 Denison                                               53.77   2 
     1) Gutelius, Danni FR              2) Chandler, Sydney SO            
     3) Mason, Mackenzie JR             4) Nix, Jessica SR                
 13 Defiance                                              54.04   2 
     1) Robbins, Danielle SR            2) Trimpey, Meagan FR             
     3) Ferry, Malia SO                 4) Moerhman, Mackenzie FR         
 -- Otterbein                                               DNF   1 
     1) Cummings, Shyla SR              2) Wright, Macie FR               
     3) Warner, Raquel SO               4) D'Ippolito, Carmen JR          
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 3:41.02  2011        Wartburg College                          
    All-Ohio: @ 3:56.06  4/15/2017   Wittenberg, Wittenberg                    
                         T Barnes, A Gray, A Longshore, K McCohn           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Otterbein                                           3:59.37   1  10   
     1) Acosta, Hailey SO               2) Bedell, Sarah JR               
     3) Warner, Raquel SO               4) Rogiers, Allison SO            
  2 Heidelberg                                          4:03.65   1   8   
     1) Biniker, McKenzie JR            2) Grove, Kelsey SO               
     3) Schwarzbek, Allison SO          4) Hunter, Sarah SR               
  3 Capital                                             4:04.12   1   6   
     1) Mouser, Hunter SR               2) Joseph, Larkin JR              
     3) Manivanh, Taylor SO             4) Mayes, Niamani JR              
  4 Ohio Northern                                       4:07.45   1   5   
     1) Ewing, Avery JR                 2) Lavey, Taylor SO               
     3) Fisher, Taylor JR               4) Richards, Emily SR             
  5 Wittenberg                                          4:08.37   2   4   
     1) Gray, Alexis SO                 2) Lebold, Anna FR                
     3) Barnhisel, Taylor FR            4) Mitchell, Samantha JR          
  6 Case Western                                        4:11.30   1   3   
     1) Rees, Bri SO                    2) Kloster, Marie-Louise SR       
     3) Pasadyn, Vanessa SO             4) Hines, Julie FR                
  7 Wooster                                             4:14.37   2   2   
     1) Womack, Erika JR                2) Kelley, Emani JR               
     3) Kellar, Mackenzie SR            4) Higgins, Julia JR              
  8 Baldwin Wallace                                     4:14.81   1   1   
     1) Kile, Madison FR                2) Penrose, Rebecca FR            
     3) Fowler, Katie SO                4) Brennan, Kelly SO              
  9 Denison                                             4:17.67   2 
     1) Smith, Molly FR                 2) Chandler, Sydney SO            
     3) Gutelius, Danni FR              4) Lerda, Sydney SO               
 10 Kenyon                                              4:22.19   2 
     1) Blackwell, Gillian SR           2) Haas, Caitlyn SO               
     3) Hunt, Molly SR                  4) Edwards, Jonah SR              
 11 Mount St. Joseph                                    4:26.05   2 
     1) Roth, Emma SO                   2) Lewis, Ashley FR               
     3) Klosterman, Ashley FR           4) Cooper, Solange JR             
 12 Bluffton                                            4:35.13   2 
     1) Warlick, Keturah JR             2) Barrington, Bailie FR          
     3) Hauke, Alissa SR                4) Cash, Alexis SO                
 -- Ohio Wesleyan                                           DNF   1 
     1) Robinson, Cirrus SO             2) Brown, Emily SR                
     3) Smith, Morgan SO                4) Owens, Courtney FR             
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 6-02.75  1996        Erin Aldrich 6-02.75                      
    All-Ohio: @   1.74m  1996        Emily Herring 5-8.5, Wilmington           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Cirrus          SO Ohio Wesleya             1.65m    5-05.00  10   
  2 Moore, Tiffany            SO Ohio Wesleya             1.65m    5-05.00   8   
  3 Webster, Carolyn          JR Wooster                  1.60m    5-03.00   6   
  4 Pullins, Laura            FR Marietta                 1.60m    5-03.00   4.50
  4 Greenhoff, Elona          SO Capital                  1.60m    5-03.00   4.50
  6 Hall, Hannah              SR Denison                  1.60m    5-03.00   3   
  7 Hipp, Olivia              SR Heidelberg               1.55m    5-01.00   2   
  8 Hilt, Emily               SO Capital                  1.55m    5-01.00   1   
  9 Heydinger, Sarah          FR Bluffton                 1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Meyer, Andi               SO Mount St. Jo             1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Taylor, Kimberly          JR Muskingum                1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 Orr, Heather              FR Baldwin Wall             1.50m    4-11.00 
 13 Weininger, Mallory        JR Ohio Norther             1.50m    4-11.00 
 13 Ellyson, Emily            SO Muskingum                1.50m    4-11.00 
 15 Andrews, Abby             SR Oberlin                  1.50m    4-11.00 
 16 Flint, Bailey             SO Case Western             1.50m    4-11.00 
 17 Lemire, Duffy             FR Kenyon                   1.45m    4-09.00 
 18 Gutelius, Danni           FR Denison                  1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 13-07  2011        Abigail Schaffer                            
    All-Ohio: @ 3.92m  4/15/2017   Madison Reed, Ohio Norther                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reed, Madison             JR Ohio Norther             3.92m@  12-10.25  10   
  2 Kolling, Harmony          SR Otterbein                3.87m   12-08.25   8   
  3 Finney, Grace             SO Oberlin                  3.57m   11-08.50   6   
  4 Wollenslegel, Kelly       SR Ohio Norther             3.57m   11-08.50   5   
  5 Krause, Maggie            SO Ohio Norther             3.42m   11-02.50   4   
  6 Waltz, Abby               FR Case Western             3.42m   11-02.50   3   
  7 Rozsa, Nicole             SR Ohio Wesleya             3.27m   10-08.75   1   
  7 Schoster, Anna            SO Mount St. Jo             3.27m   10-08.75   1   
  7 Bowen, Tori               FR Bluffton                 3.27m   10-08.75   1   
 10 Cook-Gist, Imani          JR Oberlin                  3.27m   10-08.75 
 11 Swallows, Julia           FR Otterbein                3.12m   10-02.75 
 12 Meyer, Andi               SO Mount St. Jo             3.12m   10-02.75 
 12 Oliver, Sarah             JR Bluffton                 3.12m   10-02.75 
 14 Amthor, Sutton            FR Kenyon                   3.12m   10-02.75 
 15 Blunt, Jaimie             FR Otterbein                3.12m   10-02.75 
 15 Mason, Mackenzie          JR Denison                  3.12m   10-02.75 
 17 Ranzau, Sydney            FR Otterbein                3.12m   10-02.75 
 18 Stevens, Allison          SO Ohio Norther             2.97m    9-09.00 
 18 Lewicki, Abby             FR Baldwin Wall             2.97m    9-09.00 
 20 Trimpey, Meagan           FR Defiance                 2.97m    9-09.00 
 20 Kellar, Mackenzie         SR Wooster                  2.97m    9-09.00 
 22 Bush, Rachel              JR Ohio Wesleya             2.97m    9-09.00 
 23 Sheehan, Erin             FR Ohio Wesleya             2.97m    9-09.00 
 24 Weagraff, Abby            JR Baldwin Wall             2.82m    9-03.00 
 25 Shomon, Alexis            SO Ohio Wesleya             2.82m    9-03.00 
 25 Martin, Reannah           JR Muskingum                2.82m    9-03.00 
 27 Allen, Ryan               FR Wilmington (             2.67m    8-09.00 
 -- Hopps-Weber, Georgia      FR Wooster                     NH            
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 20-09  1996        Jernae Wright                               
    All-Ohio: @ 5.97m  1996        Kenya Shipp 19-07, Mt. Union                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sievers, Megan            SO Ohio Wesleya             5.73m   3.5  18-09.75  10   
  2 Clay, Amanda              SR Ohio Wesleya             5.59m   1.8  18-04.25   8   
  3 Acevedo, Alyssa           JR Ohio Wesleya             5.52m   0.5  18-01.50   6   
  4 Webster, Carolyn          JR Wooster                  5.46m   2.6  17-11.00   5   
  5 DeWitt, Stella            FR Ohio Norther             5.40m   1.4  17-08.75   4   
  6 Brown, Emily              SR Ohio Wesleya             5.39m   2.0  17-08.25   3   
  7 Manivanh, Taylor          SO Capital                  5.36m   1.2  17-07.00   2   
  8 Goodridge, Annie          SR Oberlin                  5.25m   2.2  17-02.75   1   
  9 Hipp, Olivia              SR Heidelberg               5.23m   1.1  17-02.00 
 10 Phoennik, Courtney        FR John Carroll             5.12m   1.4  16-09.75 
 11 Frandanisa, Katelyn       JR John Carroll             5.02m   0.3  16-05.75 
 12 Braga, Skylar             SR Case Western             4.98m   2.8  16-04.25 
 13 Double, Mary              FR Muskingum                4.82m   1.6  15-09.75 
 14 Snyder, Alexis            JR Otterbein                4.79m   1.2  15-08.75 
 15 Kobuszewski, Kaitlin      FR Marietta                 4.74m   0.5  15-06.75 
 16 Willard, Rachel           SR Case Western             4.61m   1.9  15-01.50 
 17 Edwards, Jessica          JR Baldwin Wall             4.50m   1.7  14-09.25 
 18 Winn, Nave'               FR Mount St. Jo             4.40m   0.5  14-05.25 
 19 Hostetler, Ciana          SO Bluffton                 3.93m   0.6  12-10.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 43-01.75  1996        Nicole Gamble                            
    All-Ohio: @   12.08m  4/16/2004   Doreen Nagawa 39-07.75, Wilmington       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Phoennik, Courtney        FR John Carroll            11.08m  +0.0  36-04.25  10   
  2 Willard, Rachel           SR Case Western            10.99m   1.2  36-00.75   8   
  3 Martin, Devron            SR Kenyon                  10.97m   0.7  36-00.00   6   
  4 Brown, Emily              SR Ohio Wesleya            10.94m   1.3  35-10.75   5   
  5 Manivanh, Taylor          SO Capital                 10.81m   0.1  35-05.75   4   
  6 DeWitt, Stella            FR Ohio Norther            10.64m  +0.0  34-11.00   3   
  7 Goodridge, Annie          SR Oberlin                 10.62m  +0.0  34-10.25   2   
  8 Obi, Elizabeth            SR Wooster                 10.47m  +0.0  34-04.25   1   
  9 Woods, Olivia             JR Oberlin                 10.24m  +0.0  33-07.25 
 10 Winn, Nave'               FR Mount St. Jo            10.17m   0.1  33-04.50 
 11 Werner, Elizabeth         SR Ohio Norther            10.16m  +0.0  33-04.00 
 12 Snyder, Alexis            JR Otterbein               10.10m  +0.0  33-01.75 
 13 Kelts, Sam                SO Case Western            10.05m  +0.0  32-11.75 
 14 Edwards, Jessica          JR Baldwin Wall            10.00m  +0.0  32-09.75 
 15 Frandanisa, Katelyn       JR John Carroll             9.98m  +0.0  32-09.00 
 16 Reidlinger, Cloie         FR Ohio Wesleya             9.96m   0.2  32-08.25 
 17 Day, Tamsin               FR Otterbein                9.92m  +0.0  32-06.50 
 18 Moore, Tiffany            SO Ohio Wesleya             9.84m  +0.0  32-03.50 
 19 Yang, Roslyn              FR Case Western             9.82m  +0.0  32-02.75 
 20 Spears, Alissa            FR Wittenberg               9.67m   0.3  31-08.75 
 21 Flint, Bailey             SO Case Western             9.65m  +0.0  31-08.00 
 22 Mansfield, Tyler          SO Ohio Wesleya             9.60m  +0.0  31-06.00 
 23 Crane, Mallory            JR Wooster                  9.53m   0.1  31-03.25 
 -- DeLuca, Maria             FR John Carroll              FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
     Stadium: !  49-11  1996        Seilala Sua                                
    All-Ohio: @ 13.68m  2008        Allyson Tobin 44-10.75, Otterbein          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Newton, Monique           SR Oberlin                 14.46m@  47-05.25  10   
  2 Stacy, Lauren             SR Wilmington (            12.21m   40-00.75   8   
  3 Harris, Tia               JR Ohio Norther            12.11m   39-08.75   6   
  4 Keegan, Jasmine           SO Oberlin                 12.00m   39-04.50   5   
  5 Swary, Mackenzie          JR Otterbein               11.79m   38-08.25   4   
  6 Cospy, Arlesha            SR Denison                 11.68m   38-04.00   3   
  7 Buckhannon, Brooke        SO Baldwin Wall            11.50m   37-08.75   2   
  8 Hammelef, Emma            FR Case Western            11.00m   36-01.25   1   
  9 Hickey, Ashlynn           SO Ohio Norther            10.80m   35-05.25 
 10 Longo, Cecelia            SO Oberlin                 10.70m   35-01.25 
 11 DeLong, Maelinn           JR Bluffton                10.68m   35-00.50 
 12 Santen, Cassidy           SR Defiance                10.67m   35-00.25 
 13 Vrancken, Anna            FR Denison                 10.58m   34-08.50 
 14 Sullivan, Kayli           FR Wilmington (            10.52m   34-06.25 
 15 Carroll, Shannon          JR Case Western            10.52m   34-06.25 
 16 Jakubcin, Kelsey          FR Heidelberg              10.44m   34-03.00 
 17 Cummings, Ally            SO Capital                 10.42m   34-02.25 
 18 Fair, Megan               FR John Carroll            10.28m   33-08.75 
 19 Haggerty, Madison         SO Ohio Wesleya            10.16m   33-04.00 
 20 McPheters, Ari            FR Ohio Wesleya            10.12m   33-02.50 
 21 Waidelich, Brooke         SR Defiance                10.00m   32-09.75 
 22 Lee, Kassie               SO Capital                  9.97m   32-08.50 
 23 Jones, Jadah              SR Kenyon                   9.53m   31-03.25 
 -- McClain, Naeisha          SO Oberlin                   FOUL            
 -- Thornton, Marie           SR Otterbein                 FOUL            
 -- Finnegan, Emily           JR Otterbein                 FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 178-06  1996        Seilala Sua                                
    All-Ohio: @ 45.58m  1997        Tami Lupton 149-06, Defiance               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Newton, Monique           SR Oberlin                 47.08m@    154-05  10   
  2 Cospy, Arlesha            SR Denison                 45.80m@    150-03   8   
  3 Finnegan, Emily           JR Otterbein               44.61m     146-04   6   
  4 Keegan, Jasmine           SO Oberlin                 41.67m     136-08   5   
  5 Stacy, Lauren             SR Wilmington (            40.89m     134-02   4   
  6 Richardson, Ana           SR Oberlin                 40.76m     133-09   3   
  7 Williams, Hannah          SR Defiance                39.63m     130-00   2   
  8 Buckhannon, Brooke        SO Baldwin Wall            38.91m     127-08   1   
  9 Swary, Mackenzie          JR Otterbein               38.59m     126-07 
 10 Waidelich, Brooke         SR Defiance                37.18m     122-00 
 11 English, Maya             SO Oberlin                 36.63m     120-02 
 12 Garrett, Dominique        SR Ohio Wesleya            36.27m     119-00 
 13 Page-Boyd, Alexia         SO Heidelberg              34.91m     114-06 
 14 Vrancken, Anna            FR Denison                 33.74m     110-08 
 15 Karam, Breeanna           SO Baldwin Wall            33.03m     108-04 
 16 Thornton, Marie           SR Otterbein               32.54m     106-09 
 17 Jackson, Taylor           FR Case Western            32.40m     106-03 
 18 Sullivan, Kayli           FR Wilmington (            31.95m     104-10 
 19 Capizzi, Cassidy          FR John Carroll            31.21m     102-05 
 20 Eley, Hannah              FR Wittenberg              30.92m     101-05 
 21 Sydenstricker, Stephanie  FR Marietta                30.20m      99-01 
 22 Fox, Stephanie            FR Bluffton                29.59m      97-01 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 199-11  2011        Holly Ozanich                              
    All-Ohio: @ 48.72m  4/15/2017   Ana Richardson, Oberlin                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Ana           SR Oberlin                 51.22m@    168-00  10   
  2 Buckhannon, Brooke        SO Baldwin Wall            50.49m@    165-08   8   
  3 Stacy, Lauren             SR Wilmington (            48.59m     159-05   6   
  4 English, Maya             SO Oberlin                 48.24m     158-03   5   
  5 Gupta, Nimi               SR Case Western            47.59m     156-02   4   
  6 Williams, Hannah          SR Defiance                47.30m     155-02   3   
  7 Ziccardi, Madeline        SR Baldwin Wall            47.01m     154-03   2   
  8 Keegan, Jasmine           SO Oberlin                 46.67m     153-01   1   
  9 Finnegan, Emily           JR Otterbein               44.57m     146-03 
 10 Yu, Marina                SO Case Western            42.65m     139-11 
 11 Harris, Tia               JR Ohio Norther            42.23m     138-06 
 12 Waidelich, Brooke         SR Defiance                41.53m     136-03 
 13 Sullivan, Kayli           FR Wilmington (            40.83m     133-11 
 14 Hammelef, Emma            FR Case Western            40.52m     132-11 
 15 Swary, Mackenzie          JR Otterbein               40.48m     132-10 
 16 Zeller, Zara              SO Wilmington (            40.45m     132-08 
 17 Longo, Cecelia            SO Oberlin                 40.36m     132-05 
 18 Capizzi, Cassidy          FR John Carroll            40.11m     131-07 
 19 Lee, Kassie               SO Capital                 39.62m     130-00 
 20 Hickey, Ashlynn           SO Ohio Norther            39.34m     129-01 
 21 Stoll, Jordan             JR Otterbein               39.17m     128-06 
 22 Haggerty, Madison         SO Ohio Wesleya            38.48m     126-03 
 23 Wulff, Haley              SO Heidelberg              38.37m     125-11 
 24 Dann, Anissa              SR Wittenberg              37.93m     124-05 
 25 Santen, Cassidy           SR Defiance                37.43m     122-10 
 26 Karam, Breeanna           SO Baldwin Wall            36.85m     120-11 
 27 Dore, Chanel              SO Case Western            36.42m     119-06 
 28 Phillips, Madison         SR Baldwin Wall            36.18m     118-08 
 29 Morin, Alyssa             SO Ohio Wesleya            35.95m     117-11 
 30 Eley, Hannah              FR Wittenberg              35.21m     115-06 
 31 Hannah-Drullard, Chloe    JR Kenyon                  34.21m     112-03 
 32 Sydenstricker, Stephanie  FR Marietta                32.15m     105-06 
 33 Setser, Amanda            FR Bluffton                27.93m      91-08 
 -- Page-Boyd, Alexia         SO Heidelberg                FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 162-05  1996        Emily Carlsten                             
    All-Ohio: @ 38.64m  1995        Kristenne Robinson 126-09, BWC             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wiles, Tristen            SR Muskingum               37.47m     122-11  10   
  2 Carroll, Shannon          JR Case Western            36.78m     120-08   8   
  3 Hipp, Olivia              SR Heidelberg              34.78m     114-01   6   
  4 Phillips, Madison         SR Baldwin Wall            33.00m     108-03   5   
  5 Pilewski, Nicole          JR John Carroll            31.85m     104-06   4   
  6 Thornton, Marie           SR Otterbein               31.42m     103-01   3   
  7 Richards, Emily           SR Ohio Norther            31.19m     102-04   2   
  8 Hall, Hannah              SR Denison                 31.18m     102-03   1   
  9 Zumack, Emily             FR Muskingum               27.00m      88-07 
 10 Acevedo, Alyssa           JR Ohio Wesleya            26.41m      86-08 
 11 Johnston, Taylor          SR Capital                 26.29m      86-03 
 12 Hilley, Leah              JR Wittenberg              25.96m      85-02 
 13 Santen, Cassidy           SR Defiance                25.19m      82-08 
 14 Kobuszewski, Kaitlin      FR Marietta                24.21m      79-05 
 15 Gaddy, Eleanor            FR Case Western            23.97m      78-08 
 16 Loomis, Morgan            FR Wilmington (            21.29m      69-10 
 17 Ackerman, Ashley          FR Baldwin Wall            21.26m      69-09 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    All-Ohio: @ 26.65  4/15/2017   Emily Brown, Ohio Wesleya                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Emily              SR Ohio Wesleya             27.22  -2.1  1    694
  3 Snyder, Alexis            JR Otterbein                28.01  -1.4  2    630
  6 Owens, Courtney           FR Ohio Wesleya             28.40  -1.4  2    600
  7 Reidlinger, Cloie         FR Ohio Wesleya             28.66  -2.1  1    580
  8 Taylor, Kimberly          JR Muskingum                29.38  -1.4  2    526
  9 Hilt, Emily               SO Capital                  29.52  -1.4  2    516
 10 Ellyson, Emily            SO Muskingum                29.96  -1.4  2    485
  2 Brown, Courtney           SO Tiffin                  X27.87  -1.4  2    641
  4 Williams, Jazilee         FR Tiffin                  X28.14  -2.1  1    620
  5 Camp, Kirsten             JR Tiffin                  X28.26  -2.1  1    610
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    All-Ohio: @ 2:13.67  4/16/2005   Kim Murley, Denison                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Emily              SR Ohio Wesleya           2:33.61     648
  2 Snyder, Alexis            JR Otterbein              2:34.04     643
  3 Hilt, Emily               SO Capital                2:44.48     523
  4 Owens, Courtney           FR Ohio Wesleya           2:45.03     517
  5 Reidlinger, Cloie         FR Ohio Wesleya           2:48.48     479
  6 Taylor, Kimberly          JR Muskingum              3:01.97     347
  7 Ellyson, Emily            SO Muskingum              3:52.12      37
 -- Camp, Kirsten             JR Tiffin                X2:37.02     608
 -- Williams, Jazilee         FR Tiffin                X2:56.55     398
 -- Brown, Courtney           SO Tiffin                X2:57.91     385
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    All-Ohio: @ 16.83  4/15/2017   Kelsie Steinmetz, Ohio Wesleya              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hilt, Emily               SO Capital                  16.62@ +0.0  1    640
  3 Snyder, Alexis            JR Otterbein                17.10  -0.7  3    585
  5 Reidlinger, Cloie         FR Ohio Wesleya             17.50  +0.0  2    541
  6 Ellyson, Emily            SO Muskingum                17.51  +0.0  2    540
  8 Brown, Emily              SR Ohio Wesleya             17.94  -0.7  3    495
  9 Taylor, Kimberly          JR Muskingum                21.35  +0.0  2    200
 10 Owens, Courtney           FR Ohio Wesleya             22.05  -0.7  3    154
  2 Brown, Courtney           SO Tiffin                  X16.91  +0.0  1    607
  4 Williams, Jazilee         FR Tiffin                  X17.13  -0.7  3    582
  7 Camp, Kirsten             JR Tiffin                  X17.63  +0.0  1    527
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    All-Ohio: @ 1.58m  4/15/2017   Emily Hilt, Capital                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ellyson, Emily            SO Muskingum                1.58m@   5-02.25    712
  1 Hilt, Emily               SO Capital                  1.58m@   5-02.25    712
  6 Owens, Courtney           FR Ohio Wesleya             1.46m    4-09.50    577
  6 Snyder, Alexis            JR Otterbein                1.46m    4-09.50    577
  6 Taylor, Kimberly          JR Muskingum                1.46m    4-09.50    577
  9 Brown, Emily              SR Ohio Wesleya             1.31m    4-03.50    419
 10 Reidlinger, Cloie         FR Ohio Wesleya             1.28m    4-02.25    389
  1 Camp, Kirsten             JR Tiffin                  X1.58m    5-02.25    712
  4 Williams, Jazilee         FR Tiffin                  X1.55m    5-01.00    678
  5 Brown, Courtney           SO Tiffin                  X1.52m    4-11.75    644
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    All-Ohio: @ 235.00m  1996        Kenya Shipp, Mt. Union                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brown, Emily              SR Ohio Wesleya             5.05m   1.0  16-07.00    573
  5 Hilt, Emily               SO Capital                  4.79m  -0.2  15-08.75    503
  6 Owens, Courtney           FR Ohio Wesleya             4.67m   1.4  15-04.00    472
  7 Snyder, Alexis            JR Otterbein                4.66m  -1.0  15-03.50    469
  8 Taylor, Kimberly          JR Muskingum                4.37m  -0.8  14-04.00    396
  9 Reidlinger, Cloie         FR Ohio Wesleya             4.25m  -1.6  13-11.50    367
 10 Ellyson, Emily            SO Muskingum                4.07m   0.4  13-04.25    324
  2 Camp, Kirsten             JR Tiffin                  X5.04m   2.1  16-06.50    570
  3 Brown, Courtney           SO Tiffin                  X5.02m   2.8  16-05.75    565
  4 Williams, Jazilee         FR Tiffin                  X4.93m   1.3  16-02.25    540
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    All-Ohio: @ 538.75m  2008        Allyson Tobin, Otterbein                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Snyder, Alexis            JR Otterbein               10.16m   33-04.00    540
  5 Ellyson, Emily            SO Muskingum                8.76m   28-09.00    449
  6 Hilt, Emily               SO Capital                  8.66m   28-05.00    442
  7 Brown, Emily              SR Ohio Wesleya             8.09m   26-06.50    405
  8 Owens, Courtney           FR Ohio Wesleya             7.92m   26-00.00    394
  9 Reidlinger, Cloie         FR Ohio Wesleya             7.83m   25-08.25    388
 10 Taylor, Kimberly          JR Muskingum                6.75m   22-01.75    319
  1 Brown, Courtney           SO Tiffin                 X10.65m   34-11.25    572
  3 Williams, Jazilee         FR Tiffin                 X10.11m   33-02.00    537
  4 Camp, Kirsten             JR Tiffin                  X9.65m   31-08.00    507
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    All-Ohio: @ 1521.00m  1995        Kristenne Robinson, BWC                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Snyder, Alexis            JR Otterbein               26.73m      87-08    415
  3 Taylor, Kimberly          JR Muskingum               25.20m      82-08    386
  4 Hilt, Emily               SO Capital                 25.13m      82-05    385
  5 Ellyson, Emily            SO Muskingum               23.86m      78-03    361
  6 Reidlinger, Cloie         FR Ohio Wesleya            23.76m      77-11    359
  7 Brown, Emily              SR Ohio Wesleya            23.73m      77-10    358
 10 Owens, Courtney           FR Ohio Wesleya            14.85m      48-09    194
  1 Brown, Courtney           SO Tiffin                 X29.20m      95-10    461
  8 Camp, Kirsten             JR Tiffin                 X20.09m      65-11    291
  9 Williams, Jazilee         FR Tiffin                 X19.00m      62-04    270
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    All-Ohio: @  3814  4/15/2017   Emily Brown, Ohio Wesleya                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Snyder, Alexis            JR Otterbein                 3859@  10   
  4 Hilt, Emily               SO Capital                   3721    8   
  6 Brown, Emily              SR Ohio Wesleya              3592    6   
  7 Reidlinger, Cloie         FR Ohio Wesleya              3103    5   
  8 Ellyson, Emily            SO Muskingum                 2908    3.50
  8 Owens, Courtney           FR Ohio Wesleya              2908    3.50
 10 Taylor, Kimberly          JR Muskingum                 2751    2   
  1 Brown, Courtney           SO Tiffin                   X3875  
  3 Camp, Kirsten             JR Tiffin                   X3825  
  5 Williams, Jazilee         FR Tiffin                   X3625  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oberlin                    124        2) Otterbein                 114   
    3) Ohio Wesleyan              100.50     4) Ohio Northern              74   
    5) Baldwin Wallace             71.50     6) Capital                    58   
    7) John Carroll                49        8) Case Western               47   
    9) Heidelberg                  44       10) Kenyon                     33   
   11) Wilmington (Ohio)           21       12) Muskingum                  20.50
   13) Wittenberg                  17       14) Wooster                    16   
   15) Denison                     15       16) Defiance                    5   
   17) Marietta                     4.50    18) Bluffton                    1   
   18) Mount St. Joseph             1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio Wesleyan              116.50     2) Otterbein                  97   
    3) Case Western                90        4) Heidelberg                 74   
    5) John Carroll                71        6) Capital                    54.50
    7) Denison                     43        8) Baldwin Wallace            39   
    9) Wilmington (Ohio)           38       10) Ohio Northern              36   
   11) Muskingum                   35       12) Bluffton                   28   
   13) Marietta                    26       13) Wittenberg                 26   
   15) Oberlin                     20       16) Defiance                    9   
   17) Wooster                      6       18) Kenyon                      0   
   18) Mount St. Joseph             0                                           

View: Mobile | Desktop